I-1

Марија Стевановић

Природно-математички смер, немачки језик

     
 

Презиме

Име

 

1

Андрић

Анастасија

2

Боровић

Катарина

3

Вјетровић

Александар

4

Вујичић

Александра

5

Вујовић

Вања

6

Вукосављевић

Нађа

7

Јовановић

Михаило

8

Јовичић

Бојан

9

Кнежевић

Лазар

10

Мајсторовић

Софија

11

Максимовић

Тамара

12

Марковић

Коста

13

Маџаревић

Миленко

14

Милићевић

Раде

15

Миловановић

Алекса

16

Милошевић

Петар

17

Милутиновић

Вида

18

Нешовановић

Маријана

19

Николић

Нађа

20

Новчић

Маја

21

Палибрк

Јован

22

Пешаковић

Елизабета

23

Попадић

Марија

24

Сарић

Валентина

25

Симовић

Ђорђе

26

Чупић

Софија

27

Шуљагић

Милица

 

I-2

Милан Селаковић

Природно-математички смер, немачки ј.

     
 

Презиме

Име

 

1

Боровић

Маја

2

Китановић

Душка

3

Богићевић

Анастасија

4

Југовић

Оливера

5

Бојовић

Мина

6

Вујадиновић

Марта

7

Чекеревац

Звездана

8

Митов

Елена

9

Шкапина

Јања

10

Чутовић

Ања

11

Лазовић

Ивона

12

Вујовић

Маја

13

Гемаљевић

Емилија

14

Клисарић

Милица

15

Бјелаковић

Катарина

16

Радовановић

Ђурђа

17

Луковић

Марта

18

Ружић

Игор

19

Руљевић

Милош

20

Грујанац

Михајло

21

Даниловић

Петар

22

Таталовић

Виктор

23

Лакушић

Реља

24

Васовић

Вук

25

Бабовић

Бориша

26

Станишић

Никола

27

Грујовић

Стефан

28

Ћубовић

Лука

 

I-3

Бајовић Драгослав

 

Природно-математички смер, немачки ј.

 
                           
 

Презиме

Име

                     
                       

1

Баковић

Милица

                     

2

Бјелица

Дуња

                     

3

Браловић

Саво

                     

4

Весковски

Бојана

                     

5

Војиновић

Јован

                     

6

Вулићевић

Марта

                     

7

Газдић

Лара

                     

8

Драшковић

Сандра

                     

9

Драшковић

Сара

                     

10

Ђуровић

Лука

                     

11

Зекавица

Никола

                     

12

Миливојчевић

Мина

                     

13

Миловановић

Драгутин

                     

14

Митровић

Симона

                     

15

Нешовановић

Николина

                     

16

Николић

Сања

                     

17

Обреновић

Мина

                     

18

Обреновић

Матија

                     

19

Павловић

Ана

                     

20

Пашајлић

Лазар

                     

21

Петровић

Огњен

                     

22

Радуловић

Илија

                     

23

Топаловић

Лука

                     

24

Ћуковић

Софија

                     

25

Ћуковић

Теодора

                     

26

Ћусловић

Јован

                     

27

Шиљковић

Дуња

                     
                                   

I-4

Јасмина Вуковић

     

Природно-математички смер, немачки ј.

                         
 

Презиме

Име

                   
                     

1

Бабић

Виктор

                   

2

Вјетровић

Павле

                   

3

Грбић

Алекса

                   

4

Дишић

Сања

                   

5

Јевремовић

Николија

                   

6

Караџић

Јана

                   

7

Кукић

Маша

                   

8

Лукић

Милица

                   

9

Масал

Милица

                   

10

Муцевић

Калина

                   

11

Муцевић

Емил

                   

12

Оцокољић

Мина

                   

13

Пауновић

Огњен

                   

14

Пауновић

Вукашин

                   

15

Петровић

Богдан

                   

16

Плазинић

Богдан

                   

17

Прлиншевић

Никола

                   

18

Пузић

Љубица

                   

19

Ристовић

Анђела

                   

20

Руменић

Јован

                   

21

Савић

Софија

                   

22

Стаменић

Богдан

                   

23

Томовић

Невена

                   

24

Ћериман

Милица

                   

25

Ћировић

Теодора

                   

26

Ћојбашић

Матија

                   

27

Чакајац

Анкица

                   
     

I-5 Драгана Бошковић

 
 

Презиме

Име

 
   

1

Басарић

Нина

 

2

Бошковић

Бојана

 

3

Васиљевић

Бојана

 

4

Вукашиновић

Немања

 

5

Глишовић

Ивана

 

6

Дамљановић

Валентина

 

7

Ђелкапић

Миња

 

8

Ђуракић

Лука

 

9

Ђуровић

Душан

 

10

Жижовић

Сара

 

11

Јелић

Андријана

 

12

Ковачевић

Александра

 

13

Костић

Николина

 

14

Љујић

Тамара

 

15

Миловић

Вељко

 

16

Миљић

Тамара

 

17

Пајовић

Анастасија

 

18

Поповић

Милица

 

19

Радоњић

Сара

 

20

Станковић

Јована

 

21

Стојановић

Миа

 

22

Стојановић

Симона

 

23

Сузић

Тамара

 

24

Томић

Јована

 

25

Трмчић

Невена

 

26

Ћурчић

Ђорђе

 

27

Церић

Ђорђе

 

28

Цицовић

Саша

 

29

Џекулић

Ева

 

30

Шуљагић

Јована

 
                                 

I-6

Сузана Луковић

Информатичко одељење

Ред бр.

Презиме

Име

 
 

1

Азањац

Андреј

 

2

Бишевац

Даница

 

3

Богдановић

Милица

 

4

Браловић

Марија

 

5

Врбарац

Елена

 

6

Драгићевић

Матеја

 

7

Дробњаковић

Урош

 

8

Зечевић

Никола

 

9

Кандић

Илија

 

10

Лазовић

Илија

 

11

Лешевић

Анђела

 

12

Милекић

Сретен

 

13

Миленковић

Урош

 

14

Ресимић

Анђела

 

15

Ристовић

Иван

 

16

Савковић

Данка

 

17

Сретеновић

Матеј

 

18

Тановић

Иван

 

19

Филиповић

Никола

 

20

Шољмоши

Луција

 

I-7

Драгана Југовић Луковић

Друштвено-језички смер, немачки ј.

                         
 

Презиме

Име

                   
                     

1

Василијевић

Вишња

                   

2

Вербић

Кристина

                   

3

Властелица

Ленка

                   

4

Денић

Катарина

                   

5

Ђоковић

Стефан

                   

6

Јевтовић

Лав

                   

7

Јовановић

Јана

                   

8

Каралић

Катарина

                   

9

Ковачевић

Катарина

                   

10

Ковачевић

Јана

                   

11

Коцић

Александар

                   

12

Лекић

Ана

                   

13

Лечић

Лука

                   

14

Лишанин

Анастасија

                   

15

Лишанин

Тијана

                   

16

Милић

Андријана

                   

17

Милошевић

Лазар

                   

18

Млађеновић

Софија

                   

19

Николић

Анђелија

                   

20

Перуничић

Елена

                   

21

Петровић

Милица

                   

22

Петровић

Ксенија

                   

23

Радомировић

Александар

                   

24

Рајчевић

Лена

                   

25

Риззардо

Марио

                   

26

Ристовић

Ивана

                   

27

Стојић

Марта

                   

28

Тодосијевић

Тања

                   

29

Томић

Тамара

                   

30

Цемовић

Бојана

                   

I-8

Драгана Вељковић

 

Друштвено-језички смер, немачки и француски

       
 

Презиме

Име

 
   

1

Авејић

Предраг

 

2

Бандукић

Татјана

 

3

Бјелић

Анђела

 

4

Бојовић

Ања

 

5

Булајић

Лазар

 

6

Вујичић

Хелена

 

7

Вујовић

Јована

 

8

Вучетић

Тијана

 

9

Вучковић

Емилија

 

10

Денић

Марта

 

11

Дуњић

Катарина

 

12

Максимовић

Јована

 

13

Марковић

Злата

 

14

Марковић

Катарина

 

15

Матовић

Вељко

 

16

Медић

Милош

 

17

Мијушковић

Јована

 

18

Митровић

Борис

 

19

Недељковић

Оливера

 

20

Недељковић

Ђурђа

 

21

Недић

Кристина

 

22

Петровић

Невена

 

23

Петровић

Анита

 

24

Петровић

Ивана

 

25

Поповић

Петар

 

26

Радишић

Урош

 

27

Савић

Кристина

 

28

Стојановић

Ивана

 

29

Чворовић

Теодора

 

30

Шкипић

Симона

 

I-9

Александра Мишић

   

Друштвено-језички смер, немачки ј.

                         
 

Презиме

Име

                   
                     

1

Бабић

Катарина

                   

2

Благојевић

Вишња

                   

3

Брковић

Милена

                   

4

Вучковић

Мина

                   

5

Глишовић

Христина

                   

6

Ђоковић

Милица

                   

7

Ђурђић

Вељко

                   

8

Еровић

Тара

                   

9

Зимоњић

Ирина

                   

10

Јелић

Софија

                   

11

Калушевић

Нађа

                   

12

Кнежевић

Татјана

                   

13

Маслаћ

Јана

                   

14

Матовић

Кристина

                   

15

Матовић

Василије

                   

16

Микић

Викторија

                   

17

Микулић

Даница

                   

18

Милановић

Марко

                   

19

Миљковић

Дуња

                   

20

Мирковић

Вук

                   

21

Митровић

Теодора

                   

22

Павловић

Ива

                   

23

Петровић

Сања

                   

24

Станојловић

Ђорђе

                   

25

Стефановић

Емилија

                   

26

Стефановић

Мима

                   

27

Тресачевић

Ђорђе

                   

28

Ћаловић

Јана

                   

29

Шипетић

Коста

                   

30

Шутић

Катарина

                   
                           

I-10

Ивана Дикић

   

Друштвено-језички смер, немачки ј.

                         
 

Презиме

Име

                   
                     

1

Белић

Јана

                   

2

Вујовић

Магдалена

                   

3

Гајић

Ања

                   

4

Гојковић

Милица

                   

5

Доневић

Анђело

                   

6

Ђоковић

Мина

                   

7

Ерац

Катарина

                   

8

Ивановић

Радоје

                   

9

Јанковић

Анђела

                   

10

Јањић

Анђела

                   

11

Јовановић

Симона

                   

12

Катанић

Александра

                   

13

Катанић

Андријана

                   

14

Лазовић

Невена

                   

15

Марковић

Дијана

                   

16

Миливојевић

Наталија

                   

17

Митровић

Петар

                   

18

Павловић

Растко

                   

19

Петровић

Мина

                   

20

Поповић

Ивана

                   

21

Поповић

Александра

                   

22

Поповић

Петар

                   

23

Прелић

Уна

                   

24

Ракоњац

Јелена

                   

25

Сметанина

Алла

                   

26

Стаменковић

Ђурђа

                   

27

Топаловић

Јана

                   

28

Уљаревић

Ивана

                   

29

Шапоњић

Никола

                   

30

Шћекић

Огњен